Finale Jo9

DatumWedstrijdTijd/ResultatenLocatie
Finale Jo9 A
V.V. Woudrichem
Finale Jo9 B
V.V. Woudrichem
Sleeuwijk Jo9-2 vs GDC Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo9-2 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo9-2 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9-2
S.V. Noad'32
Sleeuwijk Jo9 vs GDC Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9-2
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo9 vs GDC Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9-2
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo9 vs GDC Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
GDC Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9-2
S.V. Noad'32
Sleeuwijk Jo9-2 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
GDC Jo9 vs Noad’32 Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Sleeuwijk Jo9-2 vs Almkerk Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Sleeuwijk Jo9 vs Noad’32 Jo9
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9-2
S.V. Noad'32

Programma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/ResultatenCompetitieLocatie
Almkerk Jo9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Dussense Boys Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Sparta’30 Jo9 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Be Ready Jo9 vs GDC Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Achilles Veen Jo9 vs Dussense Boys Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Woudrichem Jo9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Wilhelmina’26 Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
GDC Jo9 vs Noad’32 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Woudrichem Jo9 vs Sparta’30 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Achilles Veen Jo9 vs Be Ready Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Sleeuwijk Jo9 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Dussense Boys Jo9 vs GDC Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Almkerk Jo9 vs Woudrichem Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Achilles Veen Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Dussense Boys Jo9 vs Be Ready Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Sleeuwijk Jo9 vs Sparta’30 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
GDC Jo9 vs Achilles Veen Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Wilhelmina’26 Jo9 vs Woudrichem Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Be Ready Jo9 vs Noad’32 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
V.V. Woudrichem
Sparta’30 Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
V.V. Woudrichem
Kozakken Boys JO9-2 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Kozakken Boys JO9-1 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
GRC 14 JO9 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Altena JO9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Almkerk Jo9-2 vs Woudrichem Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Kozakken Boys JO9-1Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
GRC 14 JO9 vs Kozakken Boys JO9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Almkerk Jo9 vs Achilles Veen Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Wilhelmina’26 Jo9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Almkerk Jo9 vs Kozakken Boys JO9-1Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Altena JO9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Almkerk Jo9-2 vs Kozakken Boys JO9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Almkerk Jo9 vs Noad’32 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Woudrichem Jo9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Almkerk Jo9-2 vs GRC 14 JO9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Achilles Veen Jo9 vs Sleeuwijk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Achilles Veen Jo9 vs Altena JO9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Sleeuwijk Jo9 vs Noad’32 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Sleeuwijk Jo9-2 vs GRC 14 JO9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Woudrichem Jo9 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Sleeuwijk Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Kozakken Boys JO9-1 vs Altena JO9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Kozakken Boys JO9-2 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Sleeuwijk Jo9-2 vs Almkerk Jo9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Wilhelmina’26 Jo9 vs Almkerk Jo9-2Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Altena JO9 vs Almkerk Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Kozakken Boys JO9-2 vs Woudrichem Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena
Kozakken Boys JO9-1 vs Achilles Veen Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
Noad’32 Jo9 vs Achilles Veen Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A
Altena
GRC 14 JO9 vs Woudrichem Jo9Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B
Altena

Altena Cup Jo9 Poule A

PosClubPWGVPts
1Achilles Veen Jo900000
1Almkerk Jo900000
1Altena JO900000
1Be Ready Jo900000
1Dussense Boys Jo900000
1GDC Jo900000
1Kozakken Boys JO9-100000
1Noad’32 Jo900000
1Sleeuwijk Jo900000

Altena Cup Jo9 Poule B

PosClubPWGVPts
1Almkerk Jo9-200000
1GRC 14 JO900000
1Kozakken Boys JO9-200000
1Sleeuwijk Jo9-200000
1Sparta’30 Jo900000
1Wilhelmina’26 Jo900000
1Woudrichem Jo900000