Programma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/ResultatenCompetitieLocatie
Achilles Veen Jo19 vs GRC 14 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Almkerk Jo19 vs Sparta’30 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Altena Jo19 vs Kozakken Boys Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
GDC Jo19 vs Sparta’30 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Noad ’32 Jo19 vs GRC 14 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Wilhelmina ’26 Jo19 vs Sparta’30 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Kozakken Boys Jo19 vs Achilles Veen Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Woudrichem Jo19 vs Almkerk Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Noad ’32 Jo19 vs Altena Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Wilhelmina ’26 Jo19 vs GDC Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
GRC 14 Jo19 vs Kozakken Boys Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Sparta’30 Jo19 vs Woudrichem Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Achilles Veen Jo19 vs Noad ’32 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Almkerk Jo19 vs Wilhelmina ’26 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
GRC 14 Jo19 vs Altena Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Sparta’30 Jo19 vs GDC Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Kozakken Boys Jo19 vs Noad ’32 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
Woudrichem Jo19 vs Wilhelmina ’26 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Altena Jo19 vs Achilles Veen Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
v.v. Almkerk
GDC Jo19 vs Almkerk Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
v.v. Almkerk
Dussense Boys JO19 vs Woudrichem Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
Be Ready
Achilles Veen Jo19 vs Almkerk Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
Be Ready
Kozakken Boys Jo19 vs Be Ready JO19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
Be Ready
Woudrichem Jo19 vs Sparta’30 Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
Be Ready
Kozakken Boys Jo19 vs Achilles Veen Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
Be Ready
Be Ready JO19 vs Almkerk Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
Be Ready
Almkerk Jo19 vs Kozakken Boys Jo19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
Be Ready
Sparta’30 Jo19 vs Dussense Boys JO19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B
Be Ready
Achilles Veen Jo19 vs Be Ready JO19Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A
Be Ready

Altena Cup Jo19 Poule A

PosClubPWGVPts
1Kozakken Boys Jo19431010
2GRC 14 Jo1942208
3Noad ’32 Jo1941124
4Achilles Veen Jo1941033
5Altena Jo1940222
6Almkerk Jo1900000
6Be Ready JO1900000

Altena Cup Jo19 Poule B

PosClubPWGPts
1Sparta’30 Jo195206
2Woudrichem Jo193114
3Wilhelmina ’26 Jo194114
4GDC Jo194103
5Dussense Boys JO190000