Finale Jo11

DatumWedstrijdTijd/ResultatenLocatieWedstrijddag

Programma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/ResultatenCompetitieLocatie
Dussense Boys Jo11 vs Sparta’30 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
GRC 14 Jo11 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
GDC Jo11 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Noad’32 Jo11 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo11 vs Sparta’30 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Be Ready Jo11 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Wilhelmina’26 Jo11 vs GRC 14 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Sleeuwijk Jo11 vs Dussense Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Be Ready Jo11 vs GDC Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Almkerk Jo11 vs Noad’32 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Achilles Veen Jo11 vs Wilhelmina’26 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Sparta’30 Jo11 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Dussense Boys Jo11 vs Almkerk Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
GRC 14 Jo11 vs Be Ready Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Achilles Veen Jo11 vs GDC Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Sparta’30 Jo11 vs Noad’32 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Sleeuwijk Jo11 vs Almkerk Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
Wilhelmina’26 Jo11 vs Be Ready Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Noad’32 Jo11 vs Dussense Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
S.V. Noad'32
GDC Jo11 vs GRC 14 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
S.V. Noad'32
Kozakken Boys Jo11 vs GDC Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Dussense Boys Jo11 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Sleeuwijk Jo11-1 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Noad’32 Jo11 vs Altena Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Sleeuwijk Jo11-1 vs Kozakken Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Noad’32 Jo11 vs Dussense Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Achilles Veen Jo11 vs GDC Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Altena Jo11 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Kozakken Boys Jo11 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Dussense Boys Jo11 vs Altena Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V.V. Kozakkenboys
GDC Jo11 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11-1Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Sleeuwijk Jo11-1 vs Noad’32 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V.V. Kozakkenboys
Kozakken Boys JO11-2 vs Kozakken Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-4 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-3Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Sleeuwijk Jo11 vs Noad’32 JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Sparta’30 JO11 vs Noad’32 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Altena JO11-2 vs GRC 14 JO11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Sparta’30 JO11 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Sleeuwijk Jo11 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-4Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Altena Jo11 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Altena Jo11 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Noad’32 Jo11 vs Kozakken Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Altena JO11-2 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-4Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Noad’32 JO11-2 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-3Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen Jo11 vs Kozakken Boys Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Altena Jo11 vs Sparta’30 JO11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Altena JO11-2 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
GRC 14 JO11 vs Kozakken Boys JO11-3Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen Jo11 vs Noad’32 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys Jo11 vs Sparta’30 JO11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
GRC 14 JO11 vs Noad’32 JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-3 vs Sleeuwijk Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-3 vs Altena JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-4 vs Noad’32 JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-2 vs Noad’32 Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys Jo11 vs Altena Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-2 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Noad’32 JO11-2 vs Altena JO11-2Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Kozakken Boys JO11-4 vs GRC 14 JO11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Noad’32 Jo11 vs Altena Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen
Sleeuwijk Jo11 vs GRC 14 JO11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B
V,V, Achilles Veen
Sparta’30 JO11-2 vs Achilles Veen Jo11Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A
V,V, Achilles Veen

Altena Cup Jo11 Poule A

PosClubPWGVPts
1Be Ready Jo11440012
2Wilhelmina’26 Jo1142117
3Achilles Veen Jo1142117
4Altena Jo1100000
4Kozakken Boys JO11-200000
4Kozakken Boys Jo1100000
4Noad’32 Jo1100000
4Sparta’30 JO1100000
9GDC Jo1140040

Altena Cup Jo11 Poule B

PosClubPWGVPts
1Almkerk Jo1132107
2Sleeuwijk Jo11-232016
3Altena JO11-200000
3GRC 14 JO1100000
3GRC 14 Jo1200000
3Kozakken Boys JO11-300000
3Kozakken Boys JO11-400000
3Noad’32 JO11-200000
3Sleeuwijk Jo1100000
10Dussense Boys Jo1130030