Programma

Programma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/ResultatenCompetitieLocatie
GDC Jo13 vs Dussense Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Sleeuwijk Jo13 vs Alchilles Veen Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Altena 2 Jo13 vs Sparta’30 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Kozakken Boys Jo13 vs Altena 1 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Be Ready Jo13 vs Dussense Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
GRC 14 Jo13 vs Alchilles Veen Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Altena 1 Jo13 vs Sleeuwijk Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Sparta’30 Jo13 vs GDC Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Be Ready Jo13 vs Altena 2 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
GRC 14 Jo13 vs Kozakken Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Alchilles Veen Jo13 vs Altena 1 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Dussense Boys Jo13 vs Sparta’30 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Sleeuwijk Jo13 vs GRC 14 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
GDC Jo13 vs Be Ready Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Alchilles Veen Jo13 vs Kozakken Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Dussense Boys Jo13 vs Altena 2 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Sparta’30 Jo13 vs Be Ready Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Altena 1 Jo13 vs GRC 14 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Altena 2 Jo13 vs GDC Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Sparta'30
Kozakken Boys Jo13 vs Sleeuwijk Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Sparta'30
Kozakken Boys Jo13 vs GDC Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
GRC 14 Jo13 vs Noad’32 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Sleeuwijk Jo13 vs Altena 1 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
GRC 14 Jo13 vs Kozakken Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Noad’32 Jo13 vs GDC Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Sleeuwijk Jo13 vs Kozakken Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Altena 2 Jo13 vs Dussense Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Sleeuwijk Jo13-2 vs Woudrichem Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Altena 1 Jo13 vs GDC Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Sleeuwijk Jo13 vs GRC 14 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Sparta’30 Jo13 vs Dussense Boys Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Woudrichem Jo13 vs Altena 2 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Altena 1 Jo13 vs Noad’32 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Kozakken Boys Jo13 vs Noad’32 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Dussense Boys Jo13 vs Woudrichem Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Sparta’30 Jo13 vs Sleeuwijk Jo13-2Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
GDC Jo13 vs GRC 14 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
GDC Jo13 vs Sleeuwijk Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Altena 2 Jo13 vs Sparta’30 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Kozakken Boys Jo13 vs Altena 1 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Noad’32 Jo13 vs Sleeuwijk Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys
Woudrichem Jo13 vs Sparta’30 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
Sleeuwijk Jo13-2 vs Altena 2 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule B
Dussense Boys
GRC 14 Jo13 vs Altena 1 Jo13Altena Cup Jo13 Poule A
Dussense Boys